Official website of speedway rider, Stuart Robson.

Results

 2017

01.04.17..Rye House 51-41 Wolverhampton (Prem)..0,2',1',T = 3+2

08.04.17..Rye House 41-49 Swindon (KOC)..0,1,1',1' = 3+2

13.04.17..Swindon 51-39 Rye House (KOC)..0,1,3,2 = 6

15.04.17..Rye House 50-42 King's Lynn (Prem)..2',1,2,1 = 6+1

22.04.17..Rye House 49-44 Poole (Prem)..1',2',2,2' = 7+3

24.04.17..Wolverhampton 55-37 Rye House (Prem)..1,2,2',2,3 = 10+1

01.05.17..Rye House 54-36 Leicester (Prem)..1',1,2,2' = 6+2 

 

 

2016 

19.03.16..Rye House 50-40 Plymouth (LC)..3,3,3,3,3 = 15

25.03.16..Somerset 49-40 Rye House (LC)..2,1,3,3,3 = 12 

03.04.16..Rye House 46-43 Somerset (LC)..2,2,3,0,2' = 9+1 

09.04.16..Rye House 53-39 Ipswich (PL)..2,3,3,1 = 9

15.04.16..Plymouth 41-51 Rye House (LC)..3,2,3,2',0 = 10+1

16.04.16..Rye House 42-48 Peterborough (PL)..3,2,3,1,0 = 9 

21.04.16..Redcar 40-53 Peterborough (PL, Guest)..2,2,2,0 = 6 

02.05.16..Rye House 45-45 Workington (PL)..3,0,1,1,2' = 7+1 

12.05.16..Ipswich 46-44 Rye House (KOC)..2,2,2,0,3 = 9

14.05.16..Rye House 53-37 Ipswich (KOC)..2,2,2,1 = 7

22.05.16..Rye House 47-42 Edinburgh (PL)..3,2,1,1 = 7 

23.05.16..Newcastle 60-31 Redcar (LC, Guest)..3,1,2',2' = 8+2

30.05.16..Rye House 55-37 Redcar (PL)..3,2,2,1,1 = 9

03.06.16..Somerset 47-43 Redcar (PL, Guest)..1,1,3,1' = 6+1

04.06.16..Rye House 45-45 Berwick (PL)..2,0,0,2 = 4

11.06.16..Rye House 48-42 Newcastle (PL)..2,2,2,0,0 = 6 

24.06.16..Somerset 55-38 Rye House (PL)..2,2,2,0,2 = 8

25.06.16..Rye House 35-25 Plymouth (PL)..2,0 = 2

03.07.16..Newcastle 55-37 Plymouth (PL, Guest).. 1,1,4,3,1,3 = 13

07.07.16..Ipswich 48-45 Rye House (PL)..2,1,3,2,2 = 10

16.07.16..Workington 55-35 Rye House (PL)..2,1,3,1,1 = 8

17.07.16..Glasgow 54-36 Rye House (PL)..2,2,1,0,2 = 7

22.07.16..Lakeside 51-39 Swindon (EL, Guest)..0,3,2,3,1,2,1 = 12 

31.07.16..Rye House 45-47 Somerset (PL)..3,3,1',0,2 = 9+1

05.08.16..Edinburgh 45-44 Rye House (PL)..3,2,2',0,1 = 8+1

06.08.16.. Berwick 53-37 Rye House (KOC)..3,3,0,2,3 = 11

07.08.16..Newcastle 57-36 Rye House (PL)..2,2',6,2,1 = 13+1

13.08.16..Rye House 44-46 Glasgow (PL)..3,2',1',0,2 = 8+2

18.08.16..Redcar 44-45 Newcastle (PL, Guest)..1',0,2',2 = 5+2 

19.08.16..Plymouth 48-45 Rye House (PL)..3,3,3,2',3,2 = 16+1

29.08.16..Rye House 54-36 Berwick (KOC)..2,3,3,1,0 = 9

01.09.16..Sheffield 56-37 Rye House (PL)..1',2,3,1,1' = 8+2

09.09.16..Scunthorpe 51-39 Rye House (PL)..2,3,2,1,0 = 8

10.09.16..Berwick 56-37 Rye House (PL)..2,2',6,1,3 = 14+1

12.09.16..Peterborough 46-43 Rye House (PL)..2,3,2,2,0 = 9

13.09.16..Rye House 51-41 Sheffield (PL)..1',2,1',3,3 = 10+2

15.09.16..Redcar 41-49 Rye House (PL)..2,3,3,2,2' = 12+1

19.09.16..Rye House 48-45 Scunthorpe (PL)..3,3,2,T,1 = 9

02.10.16..Newcastle 46-44 Sheffield (PLPOQF, Guest)..2,2,1,0 = 5

08.10.16..Rye House 47-43 Newcastle (KOC)..3,2,3,1',2 = 11+1

09.10.16..Newcastle 56-34 Rye House (KOC)..2,2,2,1,1 = 8

 

 

2015

15.03.15..Leicester 63-27 Coventry (EMB)..R,1,0,R,0 = 1

20.03.15..Coventry 52-40 Leicester (EMB)..2',3,0,R = 5+1

26.03.15..Redcar 36-56 Workington (Ch)..3,Fx, Withdrawn = 3 

20.04.15..Belle Vue 39-51 Coventry (EL)..1,2',1,R = 4+1

23.04.15..Redcar 32-49 Peterborough (PL)..Fx,2',6,2 = 10+1 

24.04.15..Coventry 48-42 Belle Vue (EL)..2',2,1,1' = 6+2

26.04.15..Newcastle 48-41 Redcar (LC)..2',3,1,2 = 8+1 

27.04.15..Wolverhampton 48-42 Coventry (EL)..R,3,2,2' = 7+!

29.04.15..King's Lynn 49-41 Coventry (EL)..1,0,1,1 = 3

30.04.15..Redcar 47-43 Rye House (PL)..F,2',3,2 = 7+1 

01.05.15..Lakeside 42-47 Coventry (EL)..1,2,2,1' = 6+1

04.05.15..Coventry 39-24 Lakeside (EL)..2,2,2' = 6+1

05.05.15..Redcar 37-55 Sheffield (LC)..1,Fx,2,4 = 7+1

07.05.15..British Semi Final (Ind)..0,1,R,1,0 = 2 - 15th place

09.05.15..Leicester 42-48 Coventry (EL)..0,0,0 = 0 

23.05.15..Berwick 52-38 Redcar (PL)..2,2,3,3,3,1' = 14+1

25.05.15..Rye House 58-32 Redcar (PL)..2,0,3,0,2 = 7

25.05.15..Coventry 57-33 King's Lynn (EL)..0,0,3,2 = 5

26.05.15..Swindon 47-43 Coventry (EL)..0,0,2,2 = 4 

28.05.15..Redcar 44-46 Ipswich (PL)..1,3,2,0 = 6

30.05.15..Ipswich 65-25 Redcar (PL)..3,1,0,2,0 = 6 

01.06.15..Coventry 22-36 Poole (EL)..1',0,2 = 3+1 

11.06.15..Redcar 39-51 Berwick (PL)..3,0,2,1',0 = 6+1

17.06.15..Poole 53-37 Coventry (EL)..1,2,0,0 = 3

19.06.15..Coventry 51-39 Leicester (EL)..1,2,2',2,1 = 8+1

22.06.15..Belle Vue 45-45 Coventry (EL)..M,3,1',0 = 4+1

25.06.15..Redcar 47-43 Edinburgh (PL)..2,1,2,1 = 6

26.06.15..Coventry 47-43 Belle Vue (EL)..0,2,3,2 = 7 

29.06.15..Wolverhampton 40-50 Coventry (EL)..1,0,2,0 = 3 

02.07.15..Redcar 49-41 Scunthorpe (PL)..1,1,3,1 = 6

03.07.15..PL Pairs..3,0,4,0 = 7 - Semi Finalists 

05.07.15..Peterborough 51-41 Redcar (PL)..1,1,1,0 = 3 

09.07.15..Redcar 48-45 Somerset (PL)..2,0,2,1 = 5

10.07.15..Coventry 60-32 Wolverhampton (EL)..1',1',3,1 = 6+2

12.07.15..Newcastle 41-48 Sheffield (PL, Guest)..2,3,3,2,1' = 11+1

16.07.15..Redcar 50-43 Newcastle (PL)..3,0,2,2 = 7

27.07.15..Lakeside 45-45 Coventry (EL)..F/NS = 0

 

 

2014

22.03.14..Workington 33-27 Newcastle (ITS)..3,3,1 = 7

23.03.14..Newcastle 46-44 Workington (ITS)..0,2,2,3,X = 7

30.03.14..Newcastle 60-29 Redcar (LC)..3,3,3,Fx = 9

03.04.14..Sheffield 48-41 Newcastle (LC)..2,2,2,3,2 = 11

04.04.14..Somerset 59-34 Newcastle (PS)..1,2,0,2 = 5

06.04.14..Newcastle 45-48 Somerset (PS)..3,3,1',3,3 = 13+1

10.04.14..Redcar 55-35 Newcastle (LC)..3,2,1,Fx,1 = 7

13.04.14..Newcastle 63-27 Sheffield (LC)..2',3,2',3 = 10+2

18.04.14..Scunthorpe 49-44 Newcastle (LC)..0,6,3,3,3 = 15

20.04.14..Newcastle 49-39 Scunthorpe (LC)..3,2,3,3,3 = 14

26.04.14..Berwick 55-38 Newcastle (PL)..F,1',3,6,3 = 13+1

29.04.14..Peterborough 54-40 Newcastle (PL)..3,2,4,2,1' = 12+1

03.05.14..Workington 52-38 Somerset (KOC, Guest)..2,3,2,3,1,1 = 12

04.05.14..Newcastle 44-49 Workington (PL)..2,2,2',2,Fx = 8+1

05.05.14..Ipswich 45-45 Newcastle (PL)..0,3,1,2' = 6+1 

09.05.14..Somerset 60-30 Workington (KOC, Guest)..2,2',2,1 = 7+1

16.05.14..Plymouth  48-42 Newcastle (PL)..2,2,1',2,2 = 9+1

18.05.14..Newcastle 39-50 Redcar (PL)..3,1,3,2 = 9

23.05.14..Edinburgh 57-38 Newcastle (PL)..3,2,3,1,2 = 11

25.05.14..Newcastle 46-44 Ipswich (PL)..3,0,3,2 = 8

01.06.14..Newcastle 44-45 Edinburgh (PL)..3,2,3,3,1' = 12+1

06.06.14..Somerset 66-26 Rye House (PL, Guest)..2,3,2',1 = 8+1 

07.06.14..Rye House 37-58 Somerset (PL, Guest)..3,3,2',2',2 = 12+2 

08.06.14..Newcastle 51-40 Berwick (PL)..2',2',2',3 = 9+3 

09.06.14..Belle Vue 45-45 Lakeside (EL, Guest)..2',3,2,1' = 8+2

15.06.14..Newcastle 54-38 Somerset (PL)..3,2,3,1 = 9

21.06.14..Plymouth 38-40 Somerset (PL, Guest)..Fx,2',3,Withdrawn = 5+1

29.06.14..Newcastle 67-22  Scunthorpe (PL)..3,2',3,3 = 11+1

06.07.14..Newcastle 61-34 Plymouth (PL)..3,2,3,Fx,2' = 10+1

17.07.14..Sheffield 50-40 Newcastle (PL)..1,1',2',3,1 = 8+2

18.07.14..Somerset 59-35 Newcastle (PL)..T,1,2,4,0 = 7

20.07.14..Newcastle 51-37 Berwick (PL)..2',2',Fx,3,1 = 8+2 

27.07.14..Newcastle 54-38 Rye House (PL)..1,3,2',3 = 9+1

31.07.14..Redcar 47-43 Newcastle (PL)..1,2,2',3,1' = 9+2

13.08.14..Rye House  49-41 Newcastle (PL)..0,1',2,2 = 5+1

15.08.14..Lakeside 59-31 Belle Vue (EL, Guest)..0,2,1',1,1 = 5+1

16.08.14..Workington 50-45 Newcastle (PL)..1',1',1',2,0  = 5+3

17.08.14..Newcastle 42-42 Edinburgh (PL)..3,2,2',2 = 9+1

22.08.14..Redcar 53-37 Sheffield (PL, Guest).. 3,2,2',1' = 8+2

23.08.14..Berwick 52-31 Newcastle (PL)..F,2,1,4 = 7

24.08.14..Glasgow 46-43 Newcastle (PL)..2',2,3,2,3 = 12+1

25.08.14..Newcastle 59-34 Glasgow (PL)..3,1,2',2 = 8+1

29.08.14..Plymouth 47-37 Workington (PL, Guest)..1,1,3,3 = 8 

04.09.14..Coventry 52-38 King's Lynn (EL, Guest)..1',2,3,2',3 = 11+2 

05.09.14..Scunthorpe 58-36 Peterborough (PL, Guest)..1,2,2',2,1' = 8+2

06.09.14..Plymouth 52-41 Ipswich (PL, Guest)..1,1,3,2 = 7 

07.09.14..Newcastle 52-41 Peterborough (PL)..3,2,3,2',1 = 11+1

12.09.14..Coventry 60-32 Eastbourne (EL, Guest)..0,1,3,0 = 4 

12.09.14..Coventry 60-33 Eastbourne (EL, Guest)..0,1,0,1' = 2+1 

13.09.14..Edinburgh 48-41 Newcastle (PL)..F, Withdrawn = 0

15.09.14..Newcastle 53-37 Glasgow (KOC)..2,3,3,3,2' = 13+1 

16.09.14..King's Lynn 59-35 Lakeside (EL, Guest)..3,4,1,2 = 10 

26.09.14..Coventry 58-34 Wolverhampton (EL, Guest)..2',2',3,3,3,2 = 15+2

27.09.14..Workington 40-50 Edinburgh (PL, Guest)..2',1',3,0 = 6+2

28.09.14..Glasgow 35-55 Newcastle (KOC)..2',3,3,3,1 = 12+1 

16.10.14..Poole 47-43 King's Lynn (EL POSF, Guest)..0,0,3 = 3

 

 2013

30.03.13..Workington 51-42 Newcastle (ITS)..3,1,6,2,3,3 = 18

31.03.13..Newcastle 54-40 Workington (ITS)..1,3,2',3,1 = 10+1 

04.04.13..Redcar 38-57 Newcastle (TTT)..3,2',2,2',3,2' = 14+3

07.04.13..Newcastle 58-36 Redcar (TTT)..1,2',3,3,3,1 = 13+1

12.04.13..Scunthorpe 50-43 Newcastle (PS)..1,2,6,2',1,2 = 14+1

13.04.13..Workington 47-43 Newcastle (LC)..F,2,2,1',2',1 = 8+2

14.04.13..Newcastle 59-34 Scunthorpe (PS)..1',2',2,2',1 = 8+3 

15.04.13..Wolverhampton 56-36 Coventry (EL)..2,1,1,2 = 6 

21.04.13..Newcastle 53-40 Workington (LC)..M,2',3,1,0 = 6+1

25.04.13..Redcar 48-42 Newcastle (LC)..2,2,2,2,1',2' = 11+2

26.04.13..Plymouth 44-46 Newcastle (KOC)..1',0,3,0,3,2 = 9+1

28.04.13..Newcastle 42.5-29.5 Plymouth (KOC)..2,2',2',0 = 6+24

29.04.13..Coventry 31-59 Wolverhampton (EL)..2,2,0,0,2' = 6+1

02.05.13..Swindon 49-46 King's Lynn (Guest) (EL)..3,2,1,1,1,2',1 = 11+1

05.05.13..Glasgow 46-44 Newcastle (PL)..1',3,3,2',3,1' = 13+3

06.05.13..Newcastle 60-30 Glasgow (PL)..2,2',3,2',1 = 10+2 

10.05.13..Coventry 52-38 Eastbourne (EL)..1',3,1,2' = 7+2

11.05.13..Eastbourne 51-39 Coventry (EL)..0,0,0,0 = 0 

12.05.13..Newcastle 55-38 Redcar (LC)..0,2,3,3,0 = 8 

21.05.13..Berwick 41-49 Newcastle (PL)..3,3,0,1',2',2' = 11+3

26.05.13..Newcastle 50-39 Scunthorpe (PL)..2',1',2,2',2' = 9+4 

27.05.13..Peterborough 37-56 Coventry (EL)..0,3,0,0 = 3

27.05.13..Coventry 50-40 Peterborough (EL)..0,2',1,2 = 5+1

03.06.13..Lakeside 55-40 Coventry (EL)..0,1',0,0,3,1 = 5+1

06.06.13..Ipswich 43-47 Coventry (PL)..3,2,3,2,2' = 12+1

07.06.13..Coventry 47-43 King's Lynn (EL)..1',2,1',T,2 = 6+2 

09.06.13..Newcastle 45-45 Ipswich (PL)..2,3,2,1,1' = 9+1

08.06.13..Eastbourne 47-43 Wolverhampton (Guest) (EL)..2',3,2,1',0,0 = 8+2

13.06.13..Swindon 59-36 Coventry (EL)..0,2,2,0,1 = 5 

14.06.13..Edinburgh 44-45 Newcastle (KOC)..1',3,2,3,1 = 10+1

16.06.13..Newcastle  44-46 Edinburgh (KOC)..1',3,3,1',2 = 10+2

21.06.13..Coventry 56-38 Swindon (EL)..1,1,0,0 = 2 

22.06.13..Rye House 44-46 Newcastle (PL)..2',3,3,2',0 = 10+2

28.06.13..Somerset 51-39 Newcastle (PL)..0,3,2,1,1 = 7

30.06.13..Newcastle 60-30 Rye House (PL)..3,3,0,1 = 7

04.07.13..Sheffield 47-43 Newcastle (LC)..1',2,2',2,2 = 9+2

05.07.13..Scunthorpe 46-44 Newcastle (PL)..1,2,0,1 = 4

07.07.13..Newcastle 62-34 Sheffield (LC)..2',2',3,1 = 8+2

12.07.13..Coventry 51-39 Belle Vue (EL)..T,1',1',2' = 4+3

13.07.13..Leicester 46-44 Newcastle (PL)..2,2,1',0,0 = 5+1

19.07.13..Edinburgh 41-52 Newcastle (PL)..0,0,3,2 = 5

21.07.13..Newcastle 45-45 Somerset (PL)..1,1',1,1' = 4+2 

25.07.13..Redcar 43-43 Newcastle (PL)..1',0,2,1' = 4+2

26.07.13..Coventry 40-49 Birmingham (EL)..2,3,1,0 = 6

29.07.13..Wolverhampton  55-37 Coventry (EL)..2,2,3,3,1 = 11

31.07.13..Poole 56-38 Coventry (EL)..0,1',0,2 = 3+1 

01.08.13..Sheffield 49-41 Newcastle (PL)..2,2,3,3,1 = 11

04.08.13.. Newcastle 66-29 Sheffield (PL)..3,2,2',3,3 = 13+1

08.08.13..Swindon 52-40 Birmingham (Guest) (EL)..2,3,0,1',1' = 7+2

09.08.13..Coventry 50-43 Wolverhampton (EL)..0,2',0,1',2 = 5+2 

10.08.13..Eastbourne 49-41 Lakeside (Guest) (EL)..1',1,1',2',1' = 6+4

11.08.13..Newcastle 58-37 Redcar (PL)..3,2,1,3,2' = 11+1

12.08.13..Belle Vue 59-35 Coventry (EL)..2,1,4,2,0,1',2 = 12+1

21.08.13..King's Lynn 48-43 Coventry (EL)..3,3,0,0 = 6

23.08.13..Peterborough 70-20 Coventry (EL)..0,0,1,F = 1  

 

 

 2012

15.03.12..Redcar 48-36 Newcastle (Ch)..2,1,3,3 = 9

16.03.12..Brandonopolis (Individual)..3,1,3,T,0 = 6

18.03.12..Newcastle 50-43 Redcar (Ch)..F,3,3,2' = 8+1

24.03.12..Berwick 54-39 Newcastle (TTT)..1',2,3,1,2 = 9+1

25.03.12..Newcastle 54-41 Berwick (TTT)..3,2,2',2',0 = 9+2

30.03.12..Scunthorpe 46-44 Newcastle (LC)..3,3,2,0,2 = 10

01.04.12..Newcastle 46-44 Workington (LC)..2,2,0,3,3 = 10

06.04.12..Edinburgh 42-33 Newcastle (LC)..2,2,2 = 6

08.04.12..Newcastle 57-35 Scunthorpe (LC)..3,3,2,2 = 10

15.04.12..Newcastle 57-38 Edinburgh (LC)..2',2,3,3 = 10+1

16.04.12..Belle Vue 42-51 Lakeside (EL)..2',0,1,1 = 4+1 

22.04.12..Newcastle 53-41 Berwick (LC)..3,3,2,0 = 8 

29.04.12..Berwick 50-43 Newcastle (LC)..F,233,R,3 = 11 

04.05.12..Lakeside 42-48 Poole (EL)..0,1,1 = 2

06.05.12..Newcastle 53-37 Scunthorpe (PL)..0,3,2',0 = 5+1

12.05.12..Rye House 43-50 Newcastle (PL)..2',2,2',2 = 8+2

13.05.12..Newcastle 54-38 Sheffield..(PL)..0,2,3,2' = 7+1

18.05.12..Lakeside 50-40 Swindon (EL)..1,Fx,1,2,0 = 4+1 

20.05.12..Newcastle 48-42 Ipswich (PL)..2,R,3,3,1 = 9

24.05.12..Redcar 49-41 Newcastle (PLKOC)..1,3,1,2,Fx = 7

26.05.12..Workington 58-36 Newcastle (LC)..2,2,6,1',3 = 14+1

28.05.12..Newcastle 58-32 Redcar (PLKOC)..2,2,3,3,2' = 12+1

30.05.12..King's Lynn 43-49 Lakeside (EL)..2'2,3,0,0 = 7+1

03.06.12..Glasgow 45-45 Newcastle (PL)..2,3,2,1,2 = 10

04.06.12..Newcastle 62-31 Glasgow (PL)..3,3,3,3,1 = 13

09.06.12..Leicester 46-44 Newcastle (PL)..0,R,0,1 = 1

17.06.12..Newcastle 62-31 Leicester (PL)..3,2,0,2 = 7 

21.06.12..Redcar 37-58 Newcastle (LC)..2',1,3,2',3 = 11+2 

25.06.12..Newcastle 57-35 Redcar (LC)..3,2,3,1 = 9

28.06.12..Sheffield 58-32 Newcastle (KOC)..2',2,2,2,0 = 8+1

30.06.12..Workington 48-44 Newcastle (PL)..R,3,6,2',1 = 12+1

01.07.12..Newcastle 62-28 Sheffield (KOC)..3,2,2',1' = 8+2

08.07.12..Newcastle 51-42 Somerset (PL)..2,3,3,3,1,2 = 14

13.07.12..Scunthorpe 48-42 Newcastle (PL)..1,3,2',2',3 = 11+2

20.07.12..Somerset  48-45 Newcastle (PL)..1,1,1,3 = 6

22.07.12..Newcastle 55-39 Berwick (PL)..2',3,1',2,1' = 9+3

29.07.12..Newcastle 50-40 Workington (PL)..3,2,3,0,2' = 10+1

09.08.12..Redcar 48-42 Newcastle (PL)..1,0,3,2,2 = 8

10.08.12..Lakeside 53-39 Birmingham (EL)..3,1',2,1' = 7+2 

11.08.12..Edinburgh 64-29 Newcastle (PL)..2,6,1,2,2 = 13

12.08.12..Newcastle 54-39 Redcar (PL)..3,2',2',2,2 = 11+2

13.08.12..Belle Vue 48-42 Lakeside (EL)..1',1,0,2 = 4+1

20.08.12..Coventry 60-31 Lakeside (EL)..2,Withdrawn = 2 

02.09.12..Newcastle 62-30 Rye House (PL)..2,2',3,2',2' = 11+3

03.09.12..Wolverhampton 47-43 Lakeside (EL)..2',2,1',2,0 = 7+2 

06.09.12..Sheffield 54-38 Newcastle (PL)..2,3,2,1',1 = 9+1

08.09.12..Berwick 46-43 Newcastle (PL)..3,2,1',2,3 = 11+1

09.09.12..Newcastle 64-30 Plymouth (PL)..3,1',3,2' = 9+2 

10.09.12..Lakeside 47-43 Coventry (EL)..2',0,2,R,1 = 5+1 

13.09.12..Ipswich 47-43 Newcastle (PL)..2,1',2,1,0 = 6+1

14.09.12..Lakeside 52-40 Peterborough (EL)..2',0,1,2',1 = 6+2 

16.09.12..Newcastle 53-39 Edinburgh (PL)..2,2',2,1' = 7+2

21.09.12..Plymouth 44-46 Newcastle (PL)..2,3,3,X,1 = 9

28.09.12..Somerset 53-37 Newcastle (PLPO)..2,1',2,1,0 = 6+1

28.09.12..Somerset 50-40 Newcastle (LC)..2,3,2,2,1 = 10

30.09.12..Newcastle 48-44 Somerset (PLPO)..3,2',2,2,2 = 11+1

30.09.12..Newcastle 46-38 Somerset (LC)..2,3,2,1,0 = 8

01.10.12..Poole 61-30 Lakeside (ELPO)..1,1',1',2,1 = 6+2 

06.10.12..Leicester 50-40 Newcastle (PLPO)..3,2,1,0 = 6

07.10.12..Newcastle 54-39 Leicester (PLPO)..0,0,3,1' = 4+1

14.10.12..Newcastle 54-36 Workington (PLKOC)..1,2,3,1' = 7+1

20.10.12..Workington 51-39 Newcastle (PLKOC)..1',3,2,3,2 = 11+1

27.10.12..Ipswich 42-28 Newcastle (KOC Final)..0,2,1',2 = 5+1

28.10.12..Newcastle 58-32 Ipswich (KOC Final)..3,2',2',2',3 = 12+3